Manage Attendees for Webinar: Justice in a Pandemic Vol. 3

  1. Keerthana M, Agami
  2. Saurav Roy, Agami
  3. Vikas Mahendra, keystone partners
  4. Ananya Malaviya, Student, DSNLU
  5. Aditi Duggal, Mundkur Law Partners
  6. Varun Hemachandran, Agami
  7. Udit Singh, Piramal Foundation For Educational Leadership
  8. Ashok Nambissan, Sony Pictures Networks India
  9. Ajay Verma, Chambers Of Ajay Verma Advocate
  10. Jatin Gandhi, Independent
  11. Bhaven Shah, Presolv360
  12. Avinash Kumar, ICICI Bank
  13. Tushar Bhargava, MikeLegal Services Private Limited
  14. Badrinarayanan Seetharaman, Gathr // Just Learning
  15. Hemang Shah, FACULTY OF LAW, The M.S. University of Baroda
  16. Ketan Desai, FACULTY OF LAW, The M.S. University of Baroda
  17. Rushil Aiya, Mundkur Law Partners
  18. Sanjana Mohanty, International Innovation Corps
  19. Neha Chaturvedi, Centre for Mediation and Conciliation
  20. Karthik Somasundram, Bharucha & Partners
  21. Suhasini Ashok, EzResolve LLP
  22. Sushila Varma, Advocate
  23. Uppinder Chugh, Myself
  24. Aparna Ganta, CAMP Arbitration and Mediation practice
  25. Kapil Chawla, Alpha Consultants
  26. Sanjay Purohit, Societal Platforms
  27. Gurpreet Singh Kahlon, L&L Partners
  28. Tanuj Kalia, Lawctopus
  29. Girish CK, Landryt
  30. Rina Pujara, Rina H Pujara
  31. Esha Shekhar, Independent corporate counsel | POSH Trainer
  32. Preeta Dhar, Shristi School of Design
  33. Hemal Shah, E Tech Corp
  34. Krishna Thakkar, Advocate M T Thacker & Associates
  35. Hiral Thakkar, Advocate M T Thacker & Associates
  36. Ullasa Beleyur, Beleyur Associates
  37. Chittu Nagarajan, CREK ODR
  38. Lakshmi Raman, Numen Law Offices
  39. Shreyas Chaturvedi, Reconiuris
  40. Purushottam Kaushik, World Economic Forum
  41. S G, HK
  42. Sanjeevi Seshadri, Advocate
  43. Gopal Machiraju, LAKSHMIKUMARAN & SRIDHARAN
  44. Vivekanand G, Anup S Shah Law Firm
  45. MADHUSUDHAN RAO GONUGUNTA, 10 + Companies
  46. Leena Chacko, Cam
  47. Mahernosh Humranwala, Tatva Legal Mumbai
  48. Akshaya Ganpath, Chambers of Renu Gupta
  49. Dr. Ruchi Tiwari, FACULTY OF LAW, The M.S. University of Baroda
  50. Ritvik Lukose, Vahura
  51. Siboney Sagar, RESOLVR
  52. Rajesh Kumar, Herur Associates
  53. Hatim Hussain, Student
  54. Rahul Sarella, HydLaw
  55. Suhaan Mukerji, PLR Chambers
  56. Rama Rao Medarametla, Individual
  57. Dr. Pratima Narayan, Techlawlogi Consulting LLP
  58. Sanjay Nair, Anup S Shah Law Firm
  59. Lakshana R, Nalsar University
  60. Pulkit Prakash, Niti Bodh
  61. Aparna Ganta, CAMP Arbitration and Mediation Practice Pvt. Ltd.
  62. Antony R Julian, Julian Law Offices
  63. Pramod Rao, ICICI Bank
  64. Rajesh Kumar, Skillsoft
  65. Shubhashish Sharma, Independent Attorney
  66. Abhirup Mitra, ADReS Now
  67. Shreyas Jayasimha, Aarna Law
  68. JARIN DOSHI, Malvi Ranchoddas & Co., Advocates and Solicitors
  69. Advait Shukla, Synlitigators
  70. Pooja Khimani, NA
  71. Bhuvan Thakker, Malvi Ranchoddas & Co.
  72. Prashanth Chandra, Law & Options
  73. Rahul Talreja, Individual Practitioner
  74. Chandra Kala, Not working
  75. Drishti Bindra, Vahura
  76. Anvita Bajpai, SunvAI
  77. Siddharth De Souza, Justice Adda
  78. Karonika Ghose, Niti Bodh
  79. Namrata Langade, Niti Bodh
  80. Sapna Gupta, Ssky & associates
  81. Priyadarshini Shetty, Elliot
  82. Mulkit Salia, Advocate
  83. Gaurav Malhotra, Vodadone Idea Ltd
  84. Sundeep Narwani, Govt. Of Delhi
  85. Naveen Sharma, Insolvency Professional & Advocate
  86. GM Srikanth, Advovate
  87. Dharmendra Chatur, Poovayya & Co.
  88. Aparna Bhat, Aparna Bhat& Associates
  89. Nayashree Bhosge, Court
  90. SUDARSHAN Kesthur, Individual Practice
  91. Sunita Shah, Dfc
  92. Ashutosh Dash, Snil
  93. Sharanagouda S Patil, Adv Sharanagouda S Patil
  94. Amolak Garg, Genpact
  95. Bharani Pulipaka, Teacher
  96. Peterasp Sasuri, Independent Advocate
  97. Nitin Sudhakar, ExpertEvidence.Org
  98. Oleina Bhattacharya, Student (Alliance school of law)
  99. Vikram Kumar, SAMA
  100. RAJESH KUMAR, LARSEN & TOUBRO
  101. Gayatri Dhamanaskar, Self
  102. HariKrishna Rajput, Parul University, Vadodara, Gujarat
  103. Akash Baid, Mumbai University
  104. Shimal Kapoor, Harvard Kennedy School
  105. Badarivishal Kinhal, Centre for Online Dispute Resolution
  106. Badarivishal Kinhal, CODR
  107. Sajal Mendiratta, Sarthak Advocates & Solicitors
  108. ANIRUDH KULKARNI, Christ University
  109. Santosh Shahapur, Lawyer
  110. Sandhya Kumari, Galgotias University
  111. Rajiv Jain, IR
  112. Vikram Doshi, Vaarad
  113. Dr. Shivakumar M.A, Department of Law Karnatak University, Dharwad
  114. Atman Mehta, HMC Legal
  115. Shobha Bhavikatti, LEGALIS
  116. Aastha Kaushal, School of law, Christ University
  117. Binita Modi, iProbono
  118. Manohar Manoj, Lawyer
  119. Shivraj Balloli, SSB Legal
  120. Rohit Kukreja, Daksha Legal
  121. Rouge Noether, None
  122. Rekha Iyer, manipal hospital
  123. Mayank Barman, Department of Law, University of Calcutta
  124. Siddhesh Shah, Sagar and Sagar Law Offices
  125. Nishma Jethwa, One Future Collective
  126. Parth Thummar, 1st year LL.B. at Rajiv Gandhi School of Intellectual Property Law.
  127. Mayuri Jain, VNSGU
  128. Arushi Anand, VIPS
  129. Aaditya Dar, Indian School of Business
  130. sujata chattopadhyay, Sujata Chattopadhyay, Insolvency Professional
  131. Minakshi Yadav, Manipal University Jaipur
  132. Nakul Chengappa, Student
  133. Sadyanta Rawal, MM (Deemed to be University), Mullana-Ambala
  134. YOJIT KAUSHIK, Institute of Law, Kurukshetra University Kurukshetra, Haryana
  135. Raghav Aggarwal, MM Deemed to be University, Mullana-Ambala
  136. Dilip Massand, Phoenix Advisors Ltd
  137. Jopsy Elsa George, Kristu Jayanti College of Law, Bengaluru
  138. Nikita Anand, G.N.D.U REGIONAL CAMPUS JALANDHAR
  139. Sakshi Sancheti, Nothing
  140. Raman Singh, South Calcutta Law College
  141. Shishir Yadav, Faculty of Law, University of Lucknow
  142. Sonu Mehtha, School of Excellence in Law TNDALU
  143. Kapil Chaudhary, Autodesk India Private Limited
  144. Anuj Dwivedi, Sankalp
  145. Arunima Arunima, Christ(Deemed to be University)
  146. Vidhur Malhotra, ILS LAW COLLEGE PUNE
  147. Yamuna Chengappa, Sasha
  148. Paresh Shah, Vijay Copy Centre
  149. Alisha Singh, Lloyd Law College Greater Noida
  150. Sunil Soode, Servorum Lex
  151. Satish Panigrahi, The Law Consortium
  152. Vivek Sharma, ILS LAW COLLEGE, PUNE
  153. Ravi Sandip, ICICI Bank
  154. Sidhant Kampani, RMLNLU, Lucknow
  155. Sanchitta Sridhar, Federal & Company
  156. Ashish Chauhan, American Tower Corporation
  157. Akash Gupta, Jindal Global Law School
  158. Deepa Shrisha, School of Law Christ University
  159. Sharal Sharma, JECRC University, Jaipur, Rajasthan
  160. Rakshit Gupta, Amity University Madhya Pradesh
  161. Astha Si ba, Lakshmikumaran & Sridharan Attorneys
  162. Arpitha Kodiveri, European University institute
  163. Mrinalini Patil, Chambers of Senior Counsel SM Chandrashekar associates
  164. Yamika Khanna, Symbiosis Law School Pune
  165. Arnab Biswas, KHANDEPARKAR LAW OFFICE
  166. rohit rawal, ATC Telecom Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
  167. Parul Ranjan, ATC Telecom Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
  168. Parul Ranjan, ATC Telecom Infrastructure Private Limited
  169. Mohd Suboor, Jamia Millia Islamia University
  170. Adarsh Vasudeva, Government Law College, Mumbai
  171. Jothi poorna S, Bharath institute of higher education and research
  172. Jharna Jagtiani, Independent Practitioner
  173. Harshita Ranjan, Amity University
  174. Chanakya Basa, Justicetap
  175. Kudrat Dev Dev, Siemens
  176. Kanishka Shankar, SLS
  177. Sreerupa Chowdhury, BW Businessworld
  178. Nandini Tripathy, Symbiosis law school
  179. Rahul Madathil, Christ Academy Institute of Law, Bengaluru, Karnataka [560083], India
  180. Aditya Naik, Student
  181. Shipraa Tanna, Advocate A N SHAIKH AND ASSOCIATES
  182. Akram Khan, AMU
  183. SANTANU DEMUHURI, PANJAB UNIVERSITY
  184. Aastha Khurana, student
  185. Aakanksha Luhach, ILS Law College, Pune
  186. Nitin Kandya, ATC Telecom Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
  187. Anushka Vyas, Symbiosis Law School, Pune
  188. Ayushi Goyal, Global center for entrepreneurship and Commerce
  189. Reeta Garg, RGM Law Associates
  190. Riya Agarwal, Jaipur National University
  191. Lal Tejwani, Individual
  192. Yash Prakash, STUDENT
  193. Adv. YATIN ANAM, Advocate Deepak Paikrao ans
  194. Pratap Ujjini, Pratap
  195. Anuradha Reddy, ATC
  196. Sagar Kulkarni, LexWit
  197. Aniket Piyush, ABC
  198. Rishabh Saxena, Bose & Mitra & Co.
  199. Manish Katyan, LlittleLawBook.com
  200. Anu Chengappa, Independent practitioner
  201. DHARVI TALWAR, Jim’s school of law
  202. Natasha Mangat, Standard Chartered Bank
  203. Vivekanand G, Anup S Shah Law Firm
  204. Varsha Iyengar, Arka Law
  205. Amrutanshu Dash, Keystone Partners
  206. Kanchan Gupta, Founder at Cadre
  207. Vibha Kumari, ATC Telecom Infrastructure Private Limited
  208. Vedanth Chugh, Keystone Partners, Advocates & Solicitors
  209. Sanjay Bohra, Icici Bank
  210. Sandeep V, Nil
  211. Prasanth Raju, Tcs
  212. Archna Nair, N.A
  213. Prateek Khera, Prateek khera
  214. Kamini Sharma, Student
  215. Pavana Lingaiah, SASHA
  216. DR. KALPESHKUMAR GUPTA, PROBONO INDIA
  217. Swapnil Gupte, Economic Laws Practice
  218. Mohanakrishna C, Cyril Amarchand Mangaldas
  219. Utkarsa Kumar Gupta, Symbiosis Law School, NOIDA
  220. Ishana Tripathi, Assistant Professor, O.P. Jindal Global University (JGU)
  221. Vedang Tarare, Government Law College
  222. Shaun S G, NUALS
  223. Anusha Agarwal, Amity University
  224. Kirit Javali, Jafa & Javali
  225. Prishny Aggarwal, GLC, Mumbai
  226. Ashish Chauhan, American Tower Corporation
  227. Ayush Kashyap, Hidayatullah National Law University
  228. Afrin Shaikh, Afrin Shaikh And Associates
  229. Anwar Ali Syed, Millennium Legal Solutions Mumbai
  230. Shweta Jha, ILS LAW COLLEGE
  231. Sukanya Narain, GSG
  232. S Nair, Studio commune
  233. devesh chauhan, atc tipl
  234. Tanmay Jain, Law Student
  235. Rajiv Ratnam, Self
  236. SAI VIKRANTH DESHPANDE, NMIMS
  237. Muhilan P A, Student
  238. Juieen Nag, Advocate
  239. Ashutosh Gautam, Dharmashashastra National Law University Jabalpur
  240. Aditya S, Legal practitioner
  241. Geetha Devi Papanna, Papanna Associates
  242. Tarun Ghai, National Law University, Odisha
  243. Varkha Israni, IDEX
  244. Neha Devadasan, KLE Society’s Law college Bengaluru
  245. Deepika Deepika, ATC India Tower Corporation Pvt. Ltd
  246. Ajay Parekh, Tree of Life Foundation
  247. Raagini Ramachandran, Law Student at NALSAR University of Law
  248. prasoon kumar, ICFAI Law School
  249. Shreya Choudhary, ILS Law College, Pune
  250. Debosmita Nandy, ITC Limited
  251. BASANGOUDA BADARLE, Kle law college Bangalore
  252. Soumita Mukherjee, KLE Law College
  253. Sonu Kandpal, Piramal Foundation For education Leadership
  254. Anubha Srivastava, A S legal associates
  255. Ayush Maheshwari, K.L.E. Society’s Law College, Bangalore
  256. Khushboo Rupani, HSA Advocates
  257. D MONALISHA RAO, Christ University
  258. sumer jangid, ATC TIPL
  259. R. Suganya, Sathyabama university
  260. Mukesh Purohit, Jai Narain Vyas University
  261. Sanjay Bohra, Icici bank
  262. Rahul Totala, RT LEGAL
  263. Rahul Kumar, Self
  264. Adittya .C, Kle society’s law college
  265. Naeesha Halai, STUDENT AT SVKM’S PRAVIN GANDHI COLLEGE OF LAW
  266. Shashank N, Kle Society’s Law College
  267. Ankit Pandey, Niti Bodh
  268. Romit Sarkar, Jindal Global Law School
  269. Chaitanya Kosuri, Siddhartha Law college
  270. Ishan Tuljapurkar, Legasis
  271. Meera Karelia, LCS
  272. Hemant Mishra, Harlal school of law, greater- Noida,u.p.
  273. Dinesh Mali, Indian Air Force
  274. Aparna Pujar, Manilal Kher Ambalal & Co.
  275. Dr Shrutimala Goswami, NERIM Law College
  276. Ruchi Sharma, Advocate
  277. Harkomal Kaur, Guru Nanak Dev University Regional Campus Jalandhar
  278. Mansi Choudhary, ICFAI University Jaipur
  279. lavanya narayanan, Government law college puducherry
  280. Priya Gupta, Shyambazar law college
  281. Vikrant Yadav, Government Law College, Mumbai
  282. Aswini Murugan, Dr. Ambedkar Law University
  283. Shweta Shalini, Piramal Foundation for Education Leadership
  284. Vaishali Rathi, Student, Symbiosis Law School
  285. GAJENDRA MEHRA, STUDENT
  286. Sangeeta Mehrotra, Lawyer-Mediator, Delhi High Court, Supreme Court
  287. Shaik Javvad ur RahaMan, DSNLU
  288. Nidhi Hanji, Arka law
  289. Sanchita Bera, Student LLM – I The Maharaja Sayajirao University of Baroda
  290. priti Agrekar, HR college of Law
  291. Parveen Bansal, Parveen Bansal, Chartered Accountant, Insolvency Professional
  292. Mrudhula Palthya, DSNLU
  293. SAKSHI Saxena, Manipal university
  294. Rajat Shandilya, Faculty of law, AMU
  295. Sumedha Kokate, K C Law College, Mumbai
  296. Tejal Deora, Maharashtra National Law University, Aurangabad
  297. Aman Sanghavi, Presolv360
  298. Namita Shah, Presolv360
  299. Krunal Modi, Presolv360
  300. Charu Mathur, CCM ~ Chambers of Charu Mathur
  301. Husain Attar, Maharashtra National Law University, Aurangabad
  302. Dhanyamraju SiriChandana, DSNLU
  303. HARDIK SHETH, Shethji enterprise
  304. Nishi Bharatiya, Kanga and Company
  305. Prerna Sharma, National Education Foundation (NEF) Law College, Guwahati
  306. Pabitra Martha, PwC India
  307. Pranay Bhardwaj, DSNLU
  308. Sumit Patni, Chambers of advocate Sumit patni
  309. Dr. Chintan Pathak, Dr. Chintan Pathak & Associates
  310. Rajendra Kathal, CRIS
  311. Rajath Singh, Christ University
  312. Tariq Musthafa, Omidyar Network India
  313. Rahul Talreja, Independent practitioner
  314. Sameeksha VASWANI, UPES
  315. Isha Mishra, Maharashtra national law University Aurangabad
  316. Anubhuti Agrawal, Jagran Lakecity University, Bhopal
  317. Rahul Goyal, Rising Roots
  318. Ashokvardhan Purohit, SAM Legal Services
  319. Shivani Sharma, Bar council of dehradun
  320. Rushabh Ramaswamy, Vankawala and Ramaswamy
  321. Aushi Sarangi, Advocate at Jharkhand High Court
  322. Sai Teja Vangala, NESTAWAY
  323. Nitya Bansal, Independent
  324. Brij Bajaj, I.I.H.
  325. Shobhit Gupta, Legal counsel
  326. Taniya Saha, Sister Nivedita University
  327. Shahnawaz Shahnoddin Shaikh, Government Law College Mumbai
  328. vinayakam gupta, Student, Christ University
  329. Jaya Choudhary, Hidayatullah National Law University
  330. MD ATIF, Faculty of law, AMU
  331. Renu Mishra, AALI
  332. Sujata Roy, WBNUJS
  333. Hulas Chandrakar, Kalinga University, Raipur, Chhattisgarh
  334. Rasmeet Charya, Algo Legal
  335. Subham Chatterjee, Tezpur Law College
  336. Satya Sree Akella, IndusLaw
  337. Mohit Gupta, Student
  338. Sukrit Mehta, Rayat college of law affiliated to panjab university
  339. SUMEET SINGH, Godrej
  340. Alok Soni, Individual
  341. Anita Khanna, Amar Tea Pvt Ltd
  342. Varsha Jain, Rcl
  343. Mohan vinay V, Student
  344. Sayed Ikram Afzali, Integrity Watch Afghanistan
  345. JUNAID SATTAR BUTT, Archives & Libraries Wing, S&GAD
  346. Fernando Hoffman, TSC
  347. ajay solanki, university of petroleum and energy studies
  348. Geoff Sharp, Mediator
  349. Akshita Tyagi, CCS University
  350. Jeff Trueman, Jeff Trueman, Esq., Mediator Arbitrator
  351. Prashant Soni, JustAct
  352. Mahi Mehta, Advani & Co.
  353. Bharath Visweswariah, Omidyar Network
  354. Ajit Kumar, Lloyd Law College, Noida
  355. Anukriti Bhattad, Christ University
  356. Olivia De, School of Law, Christ (Deemed to be University)
  357. Sachin Gupta, Sachin Gupta and Associates
  358. Siddharth Agarwal, Advocate
  359. Ashutosh Kumar, Advocate
  360. Ayush Pandey, Dsnlu
  361. BODDIKURAPATI SAI NAGA SUMA BALA, KL UNIVERSITY, GUNTUR
  362. Artika Raj, Agami
  363. Hraday Singh, Mahindra & Mahindra Limited
  364. Vrinda Bhandarkar, S. D. M Law College
  365. RUSHABH KAPADIA, NA
  366. Ayushman Sagar Jha, D.Y. Patil Law College, Pune
  367. Kaushik Das, National Law University Odisha
  368. Sindhuja Singh, ICFAI UNIVERSITY
  369. Arif Mohammed Madani, professional
  370. Mohan Vinay V, None
  371. Piyush Garg, mysahredCFO
  372. Amith Castelino, S.D.M Law College
  373. v v shashank uppalapati, student
  374. Ritu panhotra, National law university Odisha, cuttack
  375. Mansi Chaudhry, New law College, Bharati Vidyapeeth University
  376. Mahi Sethi, Nirma University
  377. Srivalli Vaishnavi, Damodaram sanjivayya national law university
  378. DEVAL SINGH, Individual
  379. Bhargavi TM, ADReS Now
  380. Sumedha Kokate, K C Law College, Mumbai
  381. harish narasappa, DAKSH/Samvad Partners/ADReS Now
  382. Subhasmita Priyadarsani, Damodaram Sanjivayya National Law University
  383. Chetan Joshi, HDFC Ltd
  384. Shefali Chaudhary, Icfai university dehradun
  385. Lalit Doshi, Doshi& co Advocate &notery
  386. Shail Bala Tripathy, IPgyan
  387. Thomas Valenti, Thomas P. Valenti, P.C.
  388. Aakarshi Agarwal, Omidyar Network India
  389. SAURYA SARKAR, Kazi Nazrul University , WB
  390. Puhumi Aditya, Jamia Millia Islamia
  391. Badarivishal Kinhal, CODR
  392. Kamala Naganand, Aarna law
  393. Arif Mohammed Madani, Retired District judge now Arbitrator
  394. Ajay Sachdev, Ajay Innovative Herbals
  395. Tanisha Yadav, Prestige institute of management and research, department of law, Indore, M.P.
  396. Abhishek Ramesh, Aarna Law LLP
  397. Shivam Srivastava, University of Allahabad
  398. Shivam Srivastava, University of Allahabad
  399. Shivam Srivastava, University of Allahabad
  400. Shridhar Chinni, HDFC Ltd.
  401. Tanishqua Pande, Symbiosis Law School, NOIDA
  402. Punthi Shah, Aarna Law LLP
  403. Khushboo Rupani, HSA Advocates
  404. Pushkar Keshavmurthy, Christ University
  405. Vikas Gupta, Essar Power MP Limited
  406. Rukmani Menon, CAMP
  407. Gurjot Singh, Collekto
  408. N VENKATESHWARLU DR, Osmania university
  409. Adenike Oyarekua, Certa Legal Services
  410. Siddhant Saxena, Advocate- Delhi High Court
  411. Anurag Sarda, Lawledge
  412. Amod Dalela, Dalela & Dalela
  413. Saravanan DHANDAPANI, PASS Associates
  414. JLlN Murthy, ICADR
  415. Amber Gupta, Aditya Birla Sun life insurance
  416. Thankachan VP, Nil
  417. Amber Gupta, Aditya Birla Sun life insurance
  418. Mohit Mokal, MT Thacker and Associates
  419. Prathamesh D Popat, Prachi Mediation Training Institute
  420. Parag Shukla, HDFC LTD
  421. Chakrapani Misra, Khaitan& Co
  422. Duwari Anand, CNICA
  423. Srinivas K, Amara Raja Batteries Limited
  424. Pavan Narang, Advocate
  425. Shraddha Patre, Advocate
  426. Anita Sahani, Nil
  427. Payal Kothari, S.Kothari and Company
  428. Upamanyu Banerjee, National Law University Odisha
  429. Vishwam Jindal, Webnyay
  430. MAYANK KHERA, Lawwagon
  431. Viraj Aditya, Hidayatullah National Law University
  432. Nina Bhalla, ICADR
  433. Supriya Jain, Aarna Law
  434. Vinay Mahendra, CODR
  435. Satish Chandra Mittal, RHDHV
  436. Varuna Gugnani, Bhandari& Associates
  437. Prashant Bhargava, Pass& Associates
  438. Vikash Singh, Individual
  439. Ashe Kumar Goyal, Akshara Consultants
  440. Husain Cutlerywala, FMG
  441. Poornima Devi, Anant Merathia and Associates
  442. Shirin Khajuria, Shirin Khajuria
  443. Yogendra Sharma, OHMY technology PvT Ltd.
  444. FUZAIL AHMED, Anjuman-E-Huda
  445. Revathi G. Mohan, Advocate
  446. Renu Parekh, Chambers of Renu Parekh
  447. Shilpasharad Shrikhande, Shilpasharad &Co
  448. Prerna Kohli, Zeus Law Associates
  449. Chanakya Basa, Justicetap
  450. Stefano Cardinale, SC Legal Consulting
  451. Vivekanand G, Anup S Shah Law Fir
  452. Prabhdeep Kaur, Internet and Mobile Association of India
  453. Kiran Bhardwaj, Mediator from Supreme Court of Inda
  454. Poonam Mendiratta, PM Law Chambers
  455. Tushar Nagar, Government Law College
  456. Isha Sheth, Government law college
  457. Nadeem Siddiqui, N.A.
  458. Abhishek Nair, Government Law College
  459. Tanishq Mohta, Government Law College, Mumbai
  460. Nehha Rukhana, GLC
  461. SADHANA SANDHU, MCPC Supreme court of India
  462. Ashokapathy Gajapathy, PASS ASSOCIATES
  463. K S Sarma, Liife Skills (India) Training Private Limited
  464. Shashwat Sharma, GLC, Mumbai
  465. Shreeya Trivedi, GLC
  466. Lokesh Pavaskar, ADRC glc
  467. Nehal Gaikwad, Government Law College, Mumbai.
  468. Tejal Kale, Government Law College, Mumbai
  469. Sheela Warrier, Warriar & Company
  470. Kaumudi Tiwarekar, Government law college
  471. Abhijeet Sadikale, Solomon & Co.
  472. Vaishali Chaturvedi, Solomon & Co.
  473. Neha Bhupathiraju, Bennett University
  474. Aishwarya Ambulkar, ILS law college
  475. Ruturaj kadam, ILS LAW COLLEGE
  476. Vibha Joshi, ILS Law College
  477. Vivek Sharma, Sharma associates
  478. Mihir Vashishtha, Student
  479. Nancy Siodia, IMC/ IIAC
  480. Saisha Bacha, Maharashtra National Law University Mumbai
  481. Dhruv Kapadia, Government Law College ,Mumbai
  482. Kirit Javali, Jafa & Javali
  483. Akshita Tiwary, Government Law College
  484. Devyani Sharma, Self
  485. Shriya S, BMS College of Law
  486. Bhupesh Tater, GTTT(Mbi)
  487. Yazad Udwadia, Jindal Global Law School
  488. Kalpana Ashar, K ashar and comoany
  489. Prince Todi, Hidayatullah National Law University
  490. Debasmita Goswami, New law College, Pune
  491. Dharna Rajpal, JECRC UNIVERSITY, JAIPUR
  492. Ritika Messi, Government Law College
  493. Rajat Mishra, Lexvisor Global
  494. Nida Khatri, Government law college Mumbai
  495. Himank Dewan, Student
  496. Aman Tiwari, GLC, Mumbai
  497. ABHIJEET AGARWAL, a and a law chambers
  498. Khyati Mehrotra, ILS Law College
  499. Nikhil Thokal, Government Law College, Mumbai
  500. Siddhant Dhivare, Ils
  501. K J Joseph, Gulati Institute of Finance and Taxation)
  502. Rajnish Kumar, ICICI Bank Pvt Ltd
  503. MARIA VOLPE, JOHN JAY COLLEGE OF CRIMINAL J
  504. Chinnmay Shah, Vankawala & Ramaswamy
  505. Sourav Karmakar, ICRPC
  506. Jeremy Lack, LAWTECH.CH
  507. Diya Mehta, ICFAI Law School
  508. Furquan Ahemad, Practcing
  509. Meghna Gupta, Symbiosis Law School, Hyderabad
  510. Vishnu Kumar L, Iwn
  511. Nicholas Schmitt, New York Peace Institute
  512. Namrata Mohapatra, Advocate
  513. Nimrat Dhillon, Government Law College, Mumbai
  514. Abhayraj Naik, Independent Consultant
  515. Aakashi Lodha, Individual/Practicing Advocate
  516. Richard Lutringer, Lutringer Mediation Associates
  517. Sandhya Vasudevan Sondhi, SVS LEGAL
  518. Adil Irani, Polad telecom
  519. Mark Soboslai, Law Office of Mark R Soboslai, LLC
  520. Rambabu Talluri, Student
  521. Sushmita Sen, Calcutta University
  522. William Froehlich, The Ohio State University
  523. Tanu Mehta, High Court will of Bombay
  524. Aadya Jain, GLC Mumbai
  525. Advocate Colonel D K Bishnoi ,Veteran, ASIArb, Empanelled Arbitrator of Bombay High Court,Mumbai ,India, Independent Advocate and Arbitrator/ Bishnoi Advocate
  526. Kriti A, Self employed
  527. Ankita Vashistha, Advocate
  528. iHEANYI IGWE, Shrewd Logistics
  529. Sushmita Pandey, Government Law College
  530. Kamaljit Singh Sandhu, Self
  531. sonu gupta, Coders brain technology Pvt ltd
  532. Abhishek Naharia, Rajiv Gandhi National University of Law, Punjab.
  533. Ameya Tamhane, Ameya Tamhane
  534. Jawad AJ, Foundation for Comprehensive Dispute Resolution (FCDR)
  535. Uttanshi Agarwal, One Future Collective
  536. Monika Naik, AMP
  537. Komal Bhati, Galgotias University
  538. Kaustubh Rewadikar, Tresvista
  539. Ishaplaa Palas, Government Law College Mumbai
  540. Aditya Vyas, The Rajiv Gandhi National University of Law, Punjab
  541. Mrinal Chandran, India Resurgence Asset Management Business P Ltd.,
  542. Rushali Agarwal, KLE SOCIETY’S LAW COLLEGE
  543. Orit Asnin, Orit Asnin, Mediation law Ofiice
  544. Lakshmi Ramakrishna, Reliance industries ltd
  545. Nilesh Pandey, TresVista
  546. Chinnmay Shah, Vankawala and Ramaswamy
  547. Solaiappan Odayappan, Assentio Legal
  548. Ekta Bahl, Samvad Partners
  549. Abilash Jaikumar, TresC
  550. NILMANI GANDHI, Susamwad Mediation center
  551. Shruti Agarwal, AOR, Supreme Court of India
  552. Kiran Kondaparthi, Advocate
  553. Harshitha Ram, Lex Apotheke
  554. Suhas Joshi, YNZ Legal
  555. Karan Singh, Trilegal
  556. Khushika Setia, Punjabi university
  557. Ajitesh Priyadarshi, Sama
  558. Pinaz Mehta, Samvad
  559. Indiradevi Kollipara, School of Law, Christ University
  560. Aishwarya Borgohain, Private Chambers
  561. Parth goswani, Symbiosis law school Pune
  562. Megha Rani, Jammu University
  563. sanjana sahay, Bennett University
  564. Leena Patil, Legal Integrity LLP
  565. Rubia Taneja, Rubia taneja Advocates
  566. Suman Kalani, PGCL college
  567. Vivek Sharma, ILS LAW COLLEGE, PUNE
  568. Bader Sayeed, High court. Madras
  569. Srikanth Navale, Aarna ADR
  570. Jiti Nichani, Azim Premji Philanthropic Initiatives
  571. Samrat Anand, Researcher
  572. Nancy Wang, John Jay College
  573. Aryan Bhatia, Glc, Mumbai
  574. Aadi Kushwaha, new law college
  575. Rohit Shetty, Rohit Shetty
  576. ANAND AGRAWAL, Credgenics
  577. A S, RDO
  578. Neena Khare, MCPC
  579. Syed Salman Sher, Anandam housing Pvt LTD
  580. Prakhar Agarwal, Mr.
  581. Nitish Dubey, HNLU
  582. Aanchal Gupta, Hidayatullah National Law University
  583. Vikrant Raje, ILS
  584. Arjun Patel, Self employed
  585. Shreyas Ranjan, HNLU
  586. Prerana Agrawal, Hidayatullah National Law University
  587. Vijaya Bhasker Kankipati, Independent
  588. Piyush Agrawal, Hidayatullah National Law University
  589. Ambuj Kumar, West Bengal National University of Juridical Sciences
  590. Ruchira Joshi, Hidayatullah National Law University
  591. Prerana Agrawal, Hidayatullah National Law University
  592. Rishabh Sharma, Hidayatullah National Law University
  593. Manvendra Singh rathore, National law institute University
  594. Sanjay Narayandas, Student
  595. Yoshita Chauhan, Hidayatullah National Law University
  596. Dipanwita Ghosh, Tatva Legal
  597. Het Prajapati, Maharaja Sayajirao University of Baroda
  598. Disha Mehta, Solomon & Co
  599. ASHUTOSH MISHRA, Law college dehradun
  600. Amandeep Kaur, ATC Telecom Infrastructure Private Limited.
  601. Sneha Chugh, New Law College, Pune
  602. Arjun Thakur, Student
  603. Farheen Qureshi, SVS Legal
  604. devesh chauhan, atc tipl
  605. Santanu Ghatak, TresVista
  606. Ankur Mahindro, Kred-Jure
  607. Ankit Singh, School of Law, UPES Dehradun
  608. Vasu Gupta, Hidayatullah National Law University
  609. Henna Shah, Kes law college
  610. Prachi Jain, Faculty of law Banaras Hindu University
  611. Ayushi Dixit, Government Law College
  612. Sarita Singh, Babu Banarasi Das University, School of Legal Studies. Lucknow
  613. Sahar Mansoor, Bare Necessities
  614. Barbee Bhattacharya, Hidayatullah National Law University Raipur
  615. Shreyash Mittal, NLU, Nagpur
  616. Vijay Pawar, Ballb
  617. Gopala Krishna Gangavelli, Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories Limited
  618. Yashodhara Shukla, Hidayatullah National Law University
  619. Sanjay Narayandas, Student
  620. Vikas Chatrath, Chatrath Law Chambers
  621. Laila Ollapally, Camp Mediation
  622. Chahat Mahajan, PwC
  623. Kruthika Venkatesh, Student
  624. Nitin Jain, MT
  625. Tara Ollapally, CAMP
  626. Sundeep Bodhankar, Bodhankar & Associates
  627. Surbhi Kuwelker, –
  628. Sabari Gain, Hidayatullah national Law university
  629. Beena Devaraj, MVD Associates
  630. Vikas Gupta, ICICI Bank
  631. Pramod Kumar, Pramod & Reddy Associates
  632. ashish guwalani, Jaipur National University
  633. Sonali Yadav, Babu banarasi das university
  634. Meghana Srinivas, TrustIn
  635. Suman Mandal, University of Calcutta
  636. Poorvaja Raghupathy, Nvn advocates
  637. Divyastuti Divyastuti, Parsoon’s Legal Solutions
  638. Sanjay Sonkar, WBNUJS
  639. Sacchit Joshi, GNLU
  640. Kirtida Chandarana, Tatva Legal Mumbai
  641. Athiban Vijay, Independent
  642. Oruganti Pujita, CHRIST (Deemed to be university)
  643. Niyati Nagar, Maharashtra National Law University Nagpur
  644. Simran Bais, National Law University Nagpur
  645. Anurag Agrawal, OneStop Legaltech Solutions Pvt Ltd
  646. Jiti Nichani, APPI
  647. Bhavini Menon, Tatva Legal
  648. Anu Iyer, Tlm
  649. Suhail Ahmed Khilji, Tatva Legal
  650. Oruganti Pujita, CHRIST
  651. Rajneesh Jaswal, General Counsel at NestAway
  652. Avi Aggarwal, Vahura
  653. Manasi Kalvit, Tatva Legal, Mumbai
  654. Rajnish Kumar, ICICI Bank Pvt Ltd
  655. H Khatri, H
  656. Bushra Ahmed, Glocal university
  657. Kalpana Ashar, K Ashar and Company
  658. Gaurav Jain, Agami
  659. Bhavini Menon, Tatva Legal
  660. Meghana Srinivas, TI
  661. Shweta Rao, Vahura
  662. Visalakshy Gupta, HNLU
  663. AKASH BHARTI, Self
  664. Anuj Jain, Shelaji
  665. Anuj Jain, Shelaji
  666. Gayathri Balasubramanian, Student
  667. Vinamra Gogia, NA
  668. Sandhya PV, MD&T Partners
  669. VIJAYALAKSHMI RAJU, DR.AMBEDKAR GLOBAL LAW INSTITUTE TIRUPATI
  670. Jatan Joshi, Bhumi Consultant
  671. Kishore Mandyam, Impel LLC
  672. Aditya Kumar, TresVista
  673. Bhargavi k, Advocate
  674. BOHIT SHARMA, HAQ
  675. Pitamber Yadav, NUS Law
  676. Marilyn Genoa, Genoa & Associates, P.C.
  677. Niki Rowe, Collaborative Governing Solutions
  678. Umama Sami, Glocal University
  679. Umama Sami, Glocal University
  680. Aditya Mittal, national law university
  681. Vinay Murkar, Matix
  682. Manjunath B, ATC Telecom Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
  683. Shubham Singh, Hidayatullah National Law University
  684. Umama Sami, Glocal University
  685. Aisha Khan, Glocal University
  686. Tammy Felker, Self
  687. DAKSH KHANDAL, S. S. Jain Subodh Law College, Jaipur
  688. Mythri Shenoy, MD&T Partners
  689. Sarita Kapur, Advocate
  690. Arpit Ayushman, None
  691. Rajiv Naik, Chambers of Ketan Parikh, Senior Advocate
  692. Hitesh Ratnagrahi, Practicing Advocate
  693. Ijum Dirchi, Ceat limited
  694. Genevieve Fernandes, Nil
  695. Pratik Mohapatra, Legistify Services Private Limited
  696. Shantha Chellappa, CAMP
  697. Nidhisha Philip, CODE
  698. אמנון ברומברג, אמנון ברומברג – מגשר ,יישוב סכסוכים בהסכמה
  699. Meghana Chandra, Shakti
  700. Ilyssa Corso, John Jay College of Criminal Justice
  701. Khyati Sheth, Markand Gandhi and Co.
  702. Pascal Sasil R, School of Law,CHRIST(Deemed To Be University)
  703. Sasil Pascal, CHRIST(Deemed To Be University)
  704. Yashi Raka, SVKM’s NMIMS
  705. Giritharan Krishan, ICICI BANK
  706. Nikhil Verma, ICICI Lombard GIC LTD
  707. Abhishek Sinha, ICICI BANK
  708. Harshita Agarwal, Link Legal
  709. Shilpa Shastry, ICICI Bank
  710. Rajneesh JASWAL, Nestaway
  711. Uthappa KG, Advocate
  712. Dyutimoy Mukherjee, Juniper Green Energy
  713. Yukti Sharma, Piramal Capital and Housing Finance Limited
  714. Brinda Lashkari, Independent
  715. Heather Fogg, Maryland Judiciary Mediation and Conflict Resolution Office
  716. Nitu Agarwal, ICICI Bank Limited
  717. Michelle Queirolo, John Jay College
  718. S K, Kco
  719. sandeep suri, subros and associates
  720. ARINDAM CHOWDHURY, Cambium Networks Ltd
  721. Srishti Singhania, Singhania & Co.
  722. Harini Sriraaman, SunEdison Infrastructure Limited
  723. Bhavesh Panjuani, Mulla & Mulla & C B & C
  724. Syed Quadri, ICICI BANK LIMITED
  725. Ramya Kunapareddy, Corporate lawyer
  726. Neeraj verma, Hr info solutions india pvt ltd
  727. Sagar Sankar, International Finance Corporation
  728. Sujata Kongari, No organization
  729. Sreelal Warriar, Warriar&Co.
  730. Naena Dutia, Naena Dutia
  731. Sridevi D, ICICI Lombard General Insurance Co. Ltd.
  732. Vasvi Agrawal, ICICI Bank
  733. Aaryaman Shukla, ICICI bank
  734. Asis Panda, Lex Connect
  735. Ketayun Mistry, Government Law College Mumbai
  736. Amrita Dubey, Induslaw
  737. Ravi Sandip, ICICI Bank
  738. Mahalakshmi Ganapathy, N/A
  739. Govind S, Consultant
  740. Sarvapriya Mukherjee, Xx
  741. Siddhartha Das Sarma, HDFC LTD
  742. Hemant Kothari, Independent Lawyer
  743. Pranav Mittal, Advocate
  744. Karun Pahwa, NA
  745. Sidharth Kapoor, Vahura
  746. Arushi Bhardwaj, VAHURA LEGAL TALENT MANAGEMENT
  747. Astha Kapoor, Aapti
  748. Aneesh Patnaik, Vahura
  749. Shwetha G.P, ATC Telecom Infrastrucure Pvt Ltd
  750. Nilasha Mukherjee, Vahura
  751. Vani Jain, Vahura
  752. Stuti Agrawal, Vahura
  753. Nitin Satija, ICSI IIP
  754. Nitika Marya, vahura
  755. Shrikant Zawar, SMZ and Co.
  756. Prashant Jain, PJN& Associates
  757. Suren Sundaram, Vahura
  758. pranav thakkar, www.yourvakil.com
  759. V V S N Raju, Juris Prime Law Services
  760. Raju Datla, Datla Raju
  761. Swapneel Bo, N/A
  762. Sridhar VS, Sridhar
  763. Mahima Jain, Essar Power
  764. Smriti Arora, Vahura
  765. Lakkaraju Srinivas Srinivas, Advocate
  766. Sundhararajan KRISHNAN, S Krishnan Insolvency Professional
  767. naveen kumar muppuri, Tata capital
  768. Siddharth Manohar, Aapti Institute
  769. Akansha S, ICICI Bank
  770. S Sateesh, Aurobindo realty
  771. Anil Vydya, LEX BRAINS LAW FIRM
  772. Esuru Venkateswar Reddy, Advocate by profession at Hyderabad
  773. IMTHIAZ AHMED, Sunedison Infrastructure Limited
  774. Kranthi Kedari, Kkmkandassociates
  775. Bhavani Prasad, GVK POwer & INfrastructure Limted
  776. Renuka Sane, NIPFP
  777. DEHALEESAN SANTHANAM, VIVEKANANDAN ASSOCIATES
  778. Sameeksha Salimath, HDFC Ltd
  779. Karthik Kumar, Bajaj Finance
  780. Dr Abhiman Singh Parihar, Osrik financial consultant
  781. Amit Reddy, MAGMA HDI GIC LTD
  782. Ananda S, Tata capital financial services
  783. RamPrasad kk, WaterHealth India Private Ltd
  784. Samir Bedi, SB partners
  785. Abhishek Malhotra, TMT Law Practice
  786. Leena CHacko, Cam
  787. Krishna Mohan Gollamudi, Witworth IPE Pvt Ltd
  788. Srinivas Rao, Racha advocates
  789. Surbhi Shah, Icici bank
  790. Santosh Kumar Pandey, Sarthak Advocates and Solicitors
  791. S Krishnam Raju, GVK Power (Goindwal Sahib) Limited
  792. Dilipkumar Mishra, Vatsha Consultancy
  793. Kajol Pokkhriyal, Vahura
  794. Hiranand Bhatia, Professional
  795. CA Vijay Totapally, Chartered Accountant
  796. Shiva Santosh Kumar Yelamanchili, Chambers of Shiva Santosh
  797. Chandrasekar Lakshmishankar, Orchid Pharma
  798. Honda Tiffany, BSB Consulting
  799. Thakurt Singh, CAC
  800. Pradeep Ratnam, K Law
  801. Sambasiva rao Haridasu, Andhra bank
  802. Surya Sreenivasan, Cyril Amarchand Mangaldas
  803. Sanjeev Chaudhary, Sanjeev Chaudhary
  804. Anantha Bhat, ICICI Bank
  805. Sudhakar K, ICICI BANK
  806. Neha Thakur, EY
  807. Niharika Ray, ICICI BANK Ltd
  808. Mani Das, ICICI Bank
  809. Dhruv Mudgil, ICICI Bank
  810. Paspunuri Raghavender, Johndeere financial India private limited
  811. Utkarsh Joshi, Independent litigator
  812. Srikanth Mantravadi, Lawyer
  813. Senthil Kumar, Refex Group of Companies
  814. Chinmayee Das, Solomon & Co.
  815. Sugandha Garg, Icici bank
  816. Vijay Kumar Kulshrestha, Advocate
  817. Aditya Malhotra, Shardul Amarchand
  818. Prashanth R, ASN Arya & Co
  819. Akshetha Ashok, Sama
  820. Vidhu Jain, Self employed
  821. Debasish Banerjee, Axis Bank
  822. Nishank Agrawal, LTFS
  823. Aradhana Srivastava, Ysn law office
  824. Prasadkumar B, Tata Motors Finance
  825. srinivasulu Ch, Advocate
  826. M S N V Krishna, HDFC
  827. Devendra Singh, Witworth insolvency professionals pvt ltd
  828. Sheetal Tiwari, Flipkart
  829. Srinivasulu Ch, chandrasen law offices Hyderabad
  830. Pradeep Reddy, Flipkart
  831. Sheetal Tiwari, Flipkart Internet Pvt. Ltd.
  832. Swati Jain, Khaitan & Co
  833. Trishala Trivedi, Khaitan & co
  834. MILIND SHARMA, KHAITAN & CO
  835. Shivank Diddi, Khaitan & Co
  836. CS Issac Raj Pulimamidivare Goud, PG Issac Raj & Associates, Company Secretaries
  837. Raddhika Khanna, Khaitan & Co.
  838. Jagadesh Sekar, Bank
  839. Amit Jain, Yes Bank
  840. Kajol Pokkhriyal, Vahura
  841. Vikram Bhatnagar, Sumedha Management Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
  842. Prem Rajani, Rajani Associates
  843. Somya Singh, Carnegie India
  844. Ram Fegade, Icici bank
  845. Rakesh Rathi, Rakesh Rathi
  846. KIRTI BHARDWAJ, Volterra Fietta
  847. Leelananda Neeli, Yes Bank
  848. Dipayan Das, Lex Connect Consulting
  849. Deepti Vohra, Synapse Partners
  850. DEHALEESAN SANTHANAM, VIVEKANANDAN ASSOCIATES
  851. DEVENDRA SINGH, WITWORTH INSOLVENCY PROFESSIONALS P LTD
  852. Agnil Mishra, None
  853. Vyshak Kannan, ICICI Bank Limited
  854. Dr Abhiman Singh, Osrik Resolution Pvt Ltd
  855. Tanya Adani, Jindal Global Law School
  856. Nageswaran Narayanaswamy, Basis Point Consultancy Services OPC Pvt Ltd
  857. Jagadesh Sekar, Bank
  858. Abhishek Nag, Wadhwa Law Offices, Gurugram
  859. Pooja Sharma, Icici Lombard
  860. Karan Kotwal, J&K Government
  861. Murali Gonugunta, G Sudhir & Associates
  862. parimal prasad, L & T Finance Limited
  863. Ichchhit Goswami, OP Jindal Global University
  864. Pooja Sharma, ICICI Lombard
  865. Sanjana Mohanty, IIC
  866. anuradha Reddy, ATC
  867. Shiva Kumar, L&T wealth
  868. AMIT AGNIHOTRI, ADVOCATE
  869. Sahithi N, None
  870. Devarajan Raman, Pot Capital
  871. Naman Aggarwal, Crux
  872. Dr Abhiman Singh, Osrik Resolution Pvt Ltd
  873. Sudhakar Thottempudi, GVK Power (Goindwal Sahib) Limited
  874. Dipti Shah, Dipti Shah
  875. Rishi Kothari, Hlf
  876. Chirag Shah, Navkar Solution
  877. CHETAN KAVDIA, MVKINI LAW FIRM
  878. Renuka Sane, NIPFP
  879. Anantha Bhat, ICICI Bank
  880. Daksh Sachdeva, O.P Jindal Global University
  881. NARASIMHA SARMA, Yan law offices
  882. Sandeep Agarwal, L&T Infrastructure Finance Co Ltd.
  883. riya chopra, Nishith Desai Associates
  884. Aaditya Shukla, Hidayatullah National Law University
  885. Kartikeya Panwar, GS
  886. Ramanand Mundkur, Mundkur Law Partners
  887. Shruti Jhawar, Jindal global law school (student)
  888. Suraj Soni, ARA Law
  889. Varshini Agarwalla, O. P. Jindal Global University
  890. Narendra Dev, NDS Law Partners
  891. Anju Singh, Manikchand Pahade Law College
  892. Radhika Dudhat Pereira, Shardul Amarchand Mangaldas & Co
  893. Kirti Deshmukh, JBA business advisor
  894. Pragya Vats, Cyril Amarchand mangaldas
  895. Ashok Maheshwary, Karam Chand Thapar Group
  896. Abhishek R, Christ University
  897. Juhi Gupta, Shardul Amarchand Mangaldas & Co
  898. Arun Kumar Pal Pal, Karmavati Pal Memorial Society
  899. Elizabeth Larsen, New York Peace Institute
  900. Abhishek Jain, Shardul Amarchand Mangaldas & Co.
  901. SAHAR GUL, NDS LAW AND ATTORNEYS
  902. Ankur Jhunjhunwala, 1 MG
  903. Mangal Chauhan, 3D Hubs
  904. Yasmin Tavaria, Self employed
  905. Deepanjan Dutta Roy, Shardul Amarchand Mangaldas & Co
  906. Faranaaz karbhari, Hemant Sahai & Associates
  907. Suruchi Suri, Suri and Company
  908. Suhasini Rao, TheCubeRoute.com
  909. Anamika Gupta, Banasthali vidyapith
  910. Romit Srivastava, SAM & Co
  911. Samreen Ahmed, Aligarh Muslim University
  912. Sherbir Panag, Law Offices of Panag & Babu
  913. megha ghosh, Citibank, NA
  914. Alka Singh, Bounce
  915. Sanjeev Sambasivan, Phoenix Legal
  916. Abhishek Chauhan, DMD Advocates
  917. Sanketh HK, Christ University
  918. Nirmal Pattanaik, Pattanaik Law Associates
  919. Neha Jasuja, Rajasthan School Of Law For Women
  920. Aroon Menon, Lawyer
  921. Varghese Thomas, J Sagar Associates
  922. Dheeraj Nair, JSA
  923. Terry Nambiar, ICICI Lombard
  924. Saasha Malpani, Khaitan & Co
  925. Mangal Chauhan, 3D Hubs
  926. Nimisha Menon, Advocate
  927. Mano Ranjani MS, Advocate
  928. Shilpa Shastry, ICICI Bank
  929. marcia shea, la grove
  930. Joolin Teh, Simc
  931. Srishti Singhania, Singhania & Co
  932. Jiyun Moon, Singapore International Mediation Centre
  933. diana rahmat, SIMC
  934. Sanchith Shivakumar, Assentio Legal
  935. Ravi Prakash Ganti, Resolve International Pvt Ltd
  936. Mihika Hegde, Keystone partners
  937. Parul Goyal, Self employed
  938. Meenakshi Iyer, Advaya Legal
  939. Rama Iyer, Legal Solutions
  940. Juhi Gupta, Shardul Amarchand Mangaldas & Co
  941. Manasi Kumar, Arka Law
  942. Srishti Joshi, Chamber of Advocate Abhijeet Deshmukh
  943. Aarya Thackeray, Independent Advocate, Bombay High Court
  944. Prajakta Bharsakade, Government Law College, Mumbai
  945. Ajinkya Udane, Anturkar and Associates
  946. Suresh Kumar Kanumalla, Self Employed
  947. Arushi Gupta, Singhania & Partners LLP
  948. Sharique Uddin, Student at NUJS
  949. Vikram Kumar, Vikram Kumar
  950. Maddhu Patel, IT caliber INC
  951. Venu Kumar, IT Caliber INC
  952. Ramana Reddy Reddy, P S Rao and Associates
  953. Suresh KUMAR Kanumalla, Self Employed
  954. Sharique Uddin, NUJS
  955. Geetha Narayanan, CREK
  956. Puneet Singh Bindra, Bindra & Co.
  957. Palak Agrawal, Zerick Dastur Advocates
  958. Anindya Basarkod, Khaitan & Co
  959. Pavan Polkampally, SR Legal
  960. Ijum Dirchi, Ceat limited
  961. Naman Khatwani, Azb
  962. Gargi Bose, REVA University
  963. Rohan Bangar, Rohan Bangar
  964. Brinda Adige, Global Concerns India
  965. Nagaraja S, IP LEX
  966. Jagadeesh M, Tapas law
  967. Salil Joshi, Adv. Salil Joshi
  968. Vaibhav Raina, Chambers of Vaibhav Raina
  969. Swathi P, Self
  970. Sourav Roy, Ambit Capital Private Limited
  971. Kailash Ram, National Law University Delhi
  972. Asha Anand, Legal
  973. Shrishti Mehta, Wadia Ghandy
  974. gopal bankar, Wadia Ghandy & Co.
  975. Srividya Sriram, SASHA
  976. Richa Thakker, Wadia Ghandy & Company
  977. Lynn Lazaro, Kochhar & Co
  978. Surabhi Chatterjee, MZM Legal
  979. Prateek Desai, Advocate
  980. Najrul Islam, IDIA
  981. Rakhshanda Haque, Wadia Ghandy & Co.
  982. Rounak Biswas, N/A
  983. Sudarshana Bandyopadhyay, Fidus Law Chambers
  984. Anshuman Sakle, Cyril Amarchand Mangaldas
  985. Samir Bedi, SB partners
  986. MARYLOU BILAWALA, Wadia Ghandy
  987. Gopalakrishna Shenoy, Chambers of Amit Desai
  988. Vilaas BV Rao, Doqfy Internet Pvt Ltd
  989. Sucheta Roy, Khaitan & Co
  990. Ashu Garg, WG
  991. Harshita Ginodia, R. Ginodia&co.
  992. TRISHA MUKHERJEE, Shardul Amarchand Mangaldas & Co
  993. Joshua Ebenezer, Lakshmikumaran & Sridharan
  994. Aditya Pandranki, DOQFY INTERNET PRIVATE LIMITED
  995. Arjun Sheoran, Vaakya Legal
  996. Pranay Kamdar, Wadia Ghandy
  997. Akshay Arora, Icici
  998. Chitra Narayan, FCDR
  999. Divanshu Gupta, Rajasthan High Court
  1000. Sarrah Khambati, Wadia Ghandy &Co.
  1001. Prerna Sharma, Vesta legal
  1002. Zarah Eapen, Vahura
  1003. Vikram Singh, Legal Eyes
  1004. Kuhoo Bajpai, NMIMS
  1005. Tammanna Aurora, Agami
  1006. Peshwan Jehangir, Khaitan and co.
  1007. Prerna Sharma, Vesta legal
  1008. Aditya Tripathi, DSNLU VISAKHAPATNAM
  1009. Jayendra Maddula, Dr.B.R.Ambedkar college of law Andhra university
  1010. Adetayo Adeniyi, Almond & Gavel
  1011. palak gupta, wadia ghandy
  1012. Karan Dua, Wadia ghandy & co.
  1013. Chirayu Biyani, Self
  1014. H K, Bayside
  1015. Sudarshan Lodha, YSS Legal
  1016. Chhama Pandey, Mmfsl
  1017. Sumit Kansal, Kansal Law Chambers
  1018. Pasupuleti Sudhakar, METLAW
  1019. Sayesha Bhattacharya, Cyril Amarchand Mangaldas
  1020. Rishabh Jhabak, Damodaram Sanjivayya National Law University
  1021. Vilaas BV Rao, Doqfy
  1022. Navodaya singh Rajpurohit, APJ SLG LAW OFFICES
  1023. sonam jaiswal asopa, Samvad
  1024. JAY PANSURIA, EURO INDIA FRESH FOODS LIMITED
  1025. Navodaya Rajpurohit, APJ SLG LAW OFFICES
  1026. anuradha reddy, ATC
  1027. Neha Pandey, Advocate
  1028. krishna bellanagari, Personal
  1029. Ramana Reddy Reddy, P S Rao and Associates
  1030. Nishita Banka, Wadia Ghandy & Co
  1031. Pallavi Smriti, Poovayya & Co
  1032. Joseph Pookkatt, AP&J chambers
  1033. krishna bellanagari, Personal
  1034. Ankur Shrivastava, A&S Legal Partners, Indore
  1035. Kathleen Lobo, Khaitan & Co
  1036. Naveen Prasad, HDFC
  1037. Mudrika Bansal, Rayat bahra
  1038. Harinder Singh, MVK
  1039. Sanjeev Ahuja, Grenoble Consultants Private Limited
  1040. Tejas Jagtap, TJ
  1041. Sumit Ekbote, M. P. Law college
  1042. Marylin Mendez, John Jay College Dispute Resolution
  1043. Marylin Mendez, John Jay College Dispute Resolution
  1044. Rakhshanda Haque, Wadia Ghandy & Co.
  1045. Uwala Esther Murphy-Akpieyi, Uwala Murphy-Akpieyi & Co.
  1046. Biplab BM, Wadia Ghandy and Co.
  1047. Anand NS, JA
  1048. Pallavi Taneja, Kotak
  1049. Mahernosh Humranwala, Tatva Legal
  1050. Siddharth Shekhar, nalsar university of law